910 Warren Hollow Rd Clifton, TN 38425
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: REALTRACS as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Jerri Etienne, Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

  910 Warren Hollow Rd Clifton, TN 38425

Sold on 09/12/2025
$55,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
09/12/2025
Taxes
$314
Lot Size
15.33 acres
Type
Farm/Ranch
County
Wayne County

Listed By

Jerri Etienne, Coldwell Banker Southern Realty
Bought with
Ilde Cruz, Re/Max Pros
Source
REALTRACS
Last checked May 20 2026 at 9:59 PM GMT-0600

$ (+/-)
Jul 30, 2025
Price Changed
$60,000
-37%
-$34,500
Jul 12, 2025
Price Changed
$94,500
-6%
-$5,500
Apr 22, 2025
Listed
$100,000
-
-
Disclaimer: Square footage is based on information available to agent, including County records. Information has not been verified by agent and should be verified by buyer.
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/20/2026 15:59. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.