1351 Creekside Dr Nolensville, TN 37135
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: REALTRACS as distributed by MLS GRID / Benchmark Realty, LLC

  1351 Creekside Dr Nolensville, TN 37135

Sold on 05/05/2026
$647,500 (USD)
3
BED
3
BATH
2,718
SQFT
Sold Date:
05/05/2026
Taxes
$2,230
Lot Size
7,841 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2010
Style
Traditional
County
Williamson County

Listed By

Hadley Elkin, Benchmark Realty, LLC
Bought with
Trish Searfoss, Coldwell Banker Southern Realty
Source
REALTRACS
Last checked May 18 2026 at 12:18 PM GMT-0600
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
  • Half Bathroom: 1
Subdivision
  • Ballenger Farms Ph4 Sec1
Lot Information
  • Level
Property Features
  • Fireplace: 1
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $322
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Electricity Available, Natural Gas Available, Water Available
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Energy: Thermostat
School Information
  • Elementary School: Nolensville Elementary
  • Middle School: Mill Creek Middle School
  • High School: Nolensville High School
Parking
  • Aggregate
  • Garage Door Opener
  • Garage Faces Front
Stories
  • 2
Living Area
  • 2,718 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Mar 24, 2026
Price Changed
$655,000
-2%
-$10,000
Mar 15, 2026
Price Changed
$665,000
-1%
-$7,000
Feb 03, 2026
Price Changed
$672,000
-1%
-$8,000
Nov 26, 2025
Listed
$680,000
-
-
Disclaimer: Square footage is based on information available to agent, including County records. Information has not been verified by agent and should be verified by buyer.
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/18/2026 06:18. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.